Difference between revisions of "Demon Serpent"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info and inconsistencies) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Demon | |Demon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:03, 15 September 2017
| Demon Serpent | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Demon |
| Threat Level | 20 |
| Spellcaster | Yes |
| Spells | Dragonbreath, Fear, Blindness |
| Resistances | Fire, Shock, Cold, Magic |
| Immunities | Fear, Death, Petrify |
| Loot | Blackened Twisted Heart |