Difference between revisions of "Dracolich"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info and inconsistencies) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Dragon | |Dragon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:04, 15 September 2017
| Dracolich | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Dragon |
| Threat Level | 23 |
| Spellcaster | |
| Spells | |
| Resistances | Shock, Magic |
| Immunities | Fear, Death, Confusion, Cold, Petrify, Charm |
| Loot | |