Difference between revisions of "Enormous Spider"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info and inconsistencies) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Bug | |Bug | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:05, 15 September 2017
| Enormous Spider | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Bug |
| Threat Level | 14 |
| Spellcaster | Yes |
| Spells | Poison Breath, Paralysis, Poison Cloud |
| Resistances | None |
| Immunities | Fear, Paralysis, Poison |
| Loot | None |