Difference between revisions of "Fire Elemental"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info and inconsistencies) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Elemental | |Elemental | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:13, 15 September 2017
| Fire Elemental | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Elemental |
| Threat Level | 8 |
| Spellcaster | No |
| Spells | None |
| Resistances | None |
| Immunities | Fire |
| Loot | None |