Difference between revisions of "Firedrake"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Dragon | |Dragon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:15, 15 September 2017
| Firedrake | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Dragon |
| Threat Level | 11 |
| Spellcaster | |
| Spells | |
| Resistances | Melee, Smash, Cut, Stab |
| Immunities | Fire |
| Loot | |