Difference between revisions of "Flayed One"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:15, 15 September 2017
| Flayed One | |
| Picture | |
| Type | |
| Threat Level | 4 |
| Spellcaster | |
| Spells | |
| Resistances | None |
| Immunities | Fear, Death, Paralysis, Poison |
| Loot | |