Difference between revisions of "Frozen Medusa"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info and inconsistencies) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Demon | |Demon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:17, 15 September 2017
| Frozen Medusa | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Demon |
| Threat Level | 22 |
| Spellcaster | |
| Spells | |
| Resistances | Slow |
| Immunities | Death, Confusion, Cold, Petrify, Paralysis |
| Loot | Potion, Demon Ichor |