Difference between revisions of "Ghast"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Undead | |Undead | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 15 September 2017
| Ghast | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Undead |
| Threat Level | 18 |
| Spellcaster | No |
| Spells | None |
| Resistances | Shock, Cold |
| Immunities | Fear, Death, Petrify, Paralysis, Poison |
| Loot | None |
Additional Info
A Ghast paralyzes the player upon hitting them.