Difference between revisions of "Brown Dragon"
From Wyvern Source
m |
m (Adding monster info) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
| − | |Dragon Heart | + | |Dragon Heart, Pearl |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:44, 17 September 2017
| Brown Dragon | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Dragon |
| Threat Level | 16 |
| Spellcaster | Yes |
| Spells | Fear, Paralysis, Confusion |
| Resistances | Melee, Smash, Petrify, Cut, Stab |
| Immunities | |
| Loot | Dragon Heart, Pearl |