Difference between revisions of "Ring of Spirit Mastery"
From Wyvern Source
Twinkysnot (Talk | contribs) |
Twinkysnot (Talk | contribs) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Ring_emerald.gif]] | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Ring_emerald.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |'''Item Slot''' | |
| − | | [[Ring]] | + | |[[Ring]] |
| − | |- | + | |- |
|'''Base Shop Value''' | |'''Base Shop Value''' | ||
| − | | 150,000 | + | | 151 loot tokens |
| − | (not found in shops) | + | 150,000 gold (not found in shops) |
| − | |- | + | |- |
|'''Effect''' | |'''Effect''' | ||
| +1 Spirit Magic | | +1 Spirit Magic | ||
Latest revision as of 13:53, 20 October 2017
| Ring of Spirit Mastery | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Ring |
| Base Shop Value | 151 loot tokens
150,000 gold (not found in shops) |
| Effect | +1 Spirit Magic
+10 Spell Points |