Difference between revisions of "Pirate Hat"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Cloth]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bungle]] | |[[Bungle]] | ||
Revision as of 19:01, 15 April 2018
| Pirate Hat | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Helm |
| AC | 5 |
| AC-Stab | 3 |
| AC-Cut | 5 |
| AC-Smash | 8 |
| Type | Cloth |
| Bungle | no |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | no |
| Base Shop Value | 50 |
Additional Info
Standard issue head gear for all pirates. Smells like coconuts and rum, which would explain why the rum's gone.