Difference between revisions of "Elven Boots"
From Wyvern Source
m (Incorrect Material) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Leather]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bungle]] | |[[Bungle]] | ||
Revision as of 00:25, 23 April 2018
| Elven Boots | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Feet |
| AC | 12 |
| Type | Leather |
| Bungle | no |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes |
| Base Shop Value | 800 |
Additional Info
Grants Additional Speed through Forests Grants +2 Sneaking Skill