Difference between revisions of "Elven Shield"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Wood]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bungle]] | |[[Bungle]] | ||
Revision as of 20:25, 29 May 2018
| Elven Shield | |
| Item Slot | Shield |
| AC | 28 |
| Type | Wood |
| Bungle | yes |
| Enchantable | |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | |
| Base Shop Value | ## |