Difference between revisions of "Potion of Greater Mana"
From Wyvern Source
(Created page with "{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''Potion of Greater Mana''' |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: cente...") |
(Update effect) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Effect | |Effect | ||
| − | |Restores | + | |Restores ~100 mana |
|- | |- | ||
|Base Shop Value | |Base Shop Value | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 6 July 2018
| Potion of Greater Mana | |
| Picture | |
| Effect | Restores ~100 mana |
| Base Shop Value | 5000 |