Difference between revisions of "Ring of Shock Armor"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- style=" width: 100px;" | |- style=" width: 100px;" | ||
|'''Base Shop Value''' | |'''Base Shop Value''' | ||
| − | | 12, | + | | 12,000 gp |
|- style=" width: 100px;" | |- style=" width: 100px;" | ||
|'''Effect''' | |'''Effect''' | ||
Revision as of 22:53, 29 April 2021
| Ring of Shock Armor | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Ring |
| Base Shop Value | 12,000 gp |
| Effect | 5 ac-shock |