Difference between revisions of "Category:Cold Resistance"
From Wyvern Source
(→Armor) |
(→Armor) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:White mail.png]] | | [[File:White mail.png]] | ||
| − | | [[White | + | | [[White Dragon Scale Mail]] |
| 100% | | 100% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:26, 1 July 2021
Armor
| Name | Cold Resistance | |
|---|---|---|
| |
Ice Sock | 20% |
| |
Ji of the Yeti | 50% |
| |
Ring of Cold Armor | 15% |
| |
Ring of Cold Resistance | 25% |
| |
Ring of Enhanced Protection | 25% |
| |
Robe of Snowfall | 25% |
| |
Sash of Ice | 20% |
| |
Sokoban Wizard's Tail sock | 20% |
| |
Space suit bottom | 3% |
| |
Space suit top | 3% |
| |
White Dragon Scale Mail | 100% |
Pages in category "Cold Resistance"
The following 22 pages are in this category, out of 22 total.