Difference between revisions of "Ring of the Raven"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- style=" width: 100px;" | |- style=" width: 100px;" | ||
|'''Effect''' | |'''Effect''' | ||
| − | | | + | | [[:Category:Flying|Flying]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:05, 8 July 2021
| Ring of the Raven | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Ring |
| Base Shop Value | Quest reward from Spell of the Swamp Witch |
| Effect | Flying |