Difference between revisions of "Primal Electrinum Scimitar"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] | | [[WC]] | ||
| − | | 30 shock 17 | + | | 30 shock 17 cut |
|- | |- | ||
| Damage Type | | Damage Type | ||
Revision as of 22:46, 26 July 2021
| Electrinum Scimitar | |
| | |
| Type | Blade |
| WC | 30 shock 17 cut |
| Damage Type | Shock Cut |
| Hands | 2 |
| Rust | no |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Spd/Dam/Dur/Acc | no |
| Base Shop Value | ? |
| Effect | +1 air |