Difference between revisions of "Category:Blade"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| [[File:Electrinum dagger.png]] | | [[File:Electrinum dagger.png]] | ||
| [[Primal Electrinum Dagger]] | | [[Primal Electrinum Dagger]] | ||
| − | | 25 shock 10 | + | | 25 shock 10 stab |
| − | | Shock | + | | Shock Stab |
| ? | | ? | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| [[File:Electrinum scimitar.png]] | | [[File:Electrinum scimitar.png]] | ||
| [[Primal Electrinum Scimitar]] | | [[Primal Electrinum Scimitar]] | ||
| − | | 30 shock 17 | + | | 30 shock 17 cut |
| − | | Shock | + | | Shock Cut |
| ? | | ? | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| no | | no | ||
| no | | no | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 |
| +1 air | | +1 air | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:54, 26 July 2021
List of all Blade items
| Name | WC | Damage type | Base Shop Value (gp) | Enchantable | Spd/dam/dur/acc | Rust | Hands | Effect | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Cerulean Dagger | 5 Cold | Cold | 1000 | Yes | No | Yes | 1 | +1 water |
| |
Curved Knife | 6 cut, 14 stab | Stab, Cut | 50 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 1 | |
| |
Cutlass | 18 | Cut | 280 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 1 | |
| |
Dagger | 15 | Cut | 75 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 1 | |
| |
Diamond Dagger | 30 stab | Stab | ? | yes | no | no | 1 | |
| |
Elven Dagger | 15 | Stab | 250 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 1 | |
| |
Ember Dagger | 15 fire | Fire | 5000 | no | no | yes | 1 | |
| |
Glacier Dagger | 15 cold | Cold | 5000 | no | no | no | 1 | |
| |
Hunting Knife | 16 | Stab | 120 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 1 | |
| |
Katana | 22 | Cut | 650 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 1 | |
| |
Knife | 14 | Stab | 100 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 1 | |
| |
Large Diamond Katana | 40 cut | Cut | ? | yes | no | no | 2 | |
| |
Orcish Scimitar | 12 | Cut | 120 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 1 | |
| |
Pocket Knife | 14 | Stab | 25 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 1 | |
| |
Primal Electrinum Dagger | 25 shock 10 stab | Shock Stab | ? | yes | no | no | 1 | +1 air |
| |
Primal Electrinum Scimitar | 30 shock 17 cut | Shock Cut | ? | yes | no | no | 2 | +1 air |
| |
Rapier | 20 | Cut | # | Yes | Yes | Yes | One | |
| |
Unicorn Horn | 11 | Stab | ?? | Yes | No | No | 2 |
Pages in category "Blade"
The following 30 pages are in this category, out of 30 total.