Difference between revisions of "Claws of Sherekhan"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] | | [[WC]] | ||
| − | | 20 | + | | 20 magic, 0 cut |
|- | |- | ||
| Damage Type | | Damage Type | ||
| − | | Magic | + | | Magic, Cut |
|- | |- | ||
| Hands | | Hands | ||
Latest revision as of 18:24, 23 October 2021
| Claws of Sherekhan | |
| | |
| Type | Unarmed |
| WC | 20 magic, 0 cut |
| Damage Type | Magic, Cut |
| Hands | 2 |
| Rust | no |
| Enchantable | no |
| Spd/Dam/Dur/Acc | no |
| Restriction | Rakshasa only |
| Base Shop Value | ? |
| Effect | +2 spirit
+2 meditation +10 SP |
| Rental Cost | 1 |