Difference between revisions of "Corrupted Crown of Samhoc"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Forged Iron]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bungle]] | |[[Bungle]] | ||
Revision as of 00:41, 5 February 2022
| Corrupted Crown of Samhoc | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Helm |
| Artifact | yes |
| Level Required | |
| AC | 1 |
| Type | Forged Iron |
| Bungle | no |
| Enchantable | no |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | no |
| Base Shop Value | |
| Effect | -2000 alignment
Permanent darkness on the player holding the item. |