Difference between revisions of "Sash of Strength"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Effect | |Effect | ||
| − | | + | + | | +1 strength |
|- | |- | ||
|Min level | |Min level | ||
Latest revision as of 13:50, 27 August 2022
| Sash of Strength | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Waist |
| AC | 0 |
| Type | Cloth |
| Bungle | no |
| Enchantable | no |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | no |
| Effect | +1 strength |
| Min level | 12 |
| Base Shop Value | 10000 |