Difference between revisions of "Sokoban Wizard's Amulet"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Item Slot | |Item Slot | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Amulet]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[AC]] | |[[AC]] | ||
Revision as of 22:49, 25 September 2022
| Sokoban Wizard's Amulet | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Amulet |
| AC | 10 |
| Type | Gold |
| Bungle | no |
| Enchantable | no |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | no |
| Effect | +50 sp
100% Poison Resistance +2 find-weakness +5 meditation |
| Rental Cost | 3 |
| Base Shop Value | ? |