Difference between revisions of "Primal Electrinum Sword"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Speed Bonus | + | | Attack Speed Bonus |
| 8 | | 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 01:55, 12 January 2024
| Primal Electrinum Sword | |
| | |
| Type | Sword |
| WC | 28 shock 15 cut |
| Damage Type | Shock Cut |
| Hands | 1 |
| Rust | no |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Spd/Dam/Dur/Acc | no |
| Accuracy Bonus | 18 |
| Attack Speed Bonus | 8 |
| Base Shop Value | ? |
| Effect | +1 air |