Difference between revisions of "Cloak of the Bat"
From Wyvern Source
(→=Additional Information) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Item Slot | |Item Slot | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Cloak]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[AC]] | |[[AC]] | ||
Revision as of 16:49, 27 December 2016
| Cloak of the Bat | |
| Picture | |
| Item Slot | Cloak |
| AC | unknown |
| Type | Cloth |
| Bungle | no |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/dura/armor+ | yes |
| Base Shop Value | 8500 |
Additional Information
Grants level (#) Darksight