Difference between revisions of "Black Dragon Scale Mail"
From Wyvern Source
(Created page with "{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Black DSM |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Picture |- |I...") |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
| − | |[[Plate | + | |[[Plate]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bungle]] | |[[Bungle]] | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 30 December 2016
| Black DSM | |
| Picture | |
| Item Slot | chest |
| AC | # |
| Type | Plate |
| Bungle | yes |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes |
| Base Shop Value | 250000 |
Additional Info
Grants Petrifaction Immunity Grants #% Acid Resistance