Difference between revisions of "Elven Wizard Cloak"
From Wyvern Source
Jpremo1399 (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Elven wizard cloak |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Pict...") |
Jpremo1399 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Item Slot | |Item Slot | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Cloak]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[AC]] | |[[AC]] | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 1 January 2017
| Elven wizard cloak | |
| Picture | |
| Item Slot | Cloak |
| AC | # |
| Type | cloth |
| Bungle | no |
| Enchantable | ? |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes |
| Base Shop Value | ? |
Additional Info
Adds 1 meditation skill.