Difference between revisions of "Helm of X-Ray Vision"
From Wyvern Source
(Created page with "{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Fedora |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Picture |- |Item...") |
m |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Electrum]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bungle]] | |[[Bungle]] | ||
Revision as of 19:12, 3 January 2017
| Fedora | |
| Picture | |
| Item Slot | Helm |
| AC | # |
| Type | Electrum |
| Bungle | yes |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes |
| Base Shop Value | 45000 |
Additional Info
Grants sight through obstacles such as walls and doors.