Difference between revisions of "Elven Boots"
From Wyvern Source
m (→Additional Info) |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Item Slot | |Item Slot | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Feet]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[AC]] | |[[AC]] | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 3 January 2017
| Elven Boots | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Feet |
| AC | # |
| Type | Cloth |
| Bungle | no |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes |
| Base Shop Value | 800 |
Additional Info
Grants Additional Speed through Forests Grants +2 Sneaking Skill