Difference between revisions of "Armored Titan"
From Wyvern Source
(Created page with "{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''Armored Titan''' |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Pic...") |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spells | |Spells | ||
| − | |Paralysis, Fear | + | |Paralysis, Fear, Curse |
|- | |- | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
|None | |None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:35, 17 January 2017
| Armored Titan | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Giant |
| Threat Rating | 20 |
| Spellcaster | Yes |
| Resistances | Fire, Death, Cold, Magic |
| Immunities | Fear, Shock, Paralysis, Charm |
| Spells | Paralysis, Fear, Curse |
| Loot | None |