Difference between revisions of "Quarterstaff"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Staff]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[WC]] | |[[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 15:35, 18 January 2017
| Quarterstaff | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Staff |
| WC | 20 |
| Hands | Two |
| Rust | ?? |
| Enchantable | Yes? |
| Spd/Dam/Dur/Acc | Yes? |
| Base Shop Value | ?? |
Additional Info
??