Difference between revisions of "Morning Star"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Blunt]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[WC]] | |[[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 15:56, 18 January 2017
| Morning Star | |
| File:Morning Star.png | |
| Type | Blunt |
| WC | 15 |
| Hands | One? |
| Rust | Yes |
| Enchantable | Yes? |
| Spd/Dam/Dur/Acc | Yes? |
| Base Shop Value | ?? |
Additional Info
??