Difference between revisions of "Cerulean Dagger"
From Wyvern Source
(Created page with "{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Cerulean Dagger |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | File:...") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Blade]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[WC]] | |[[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 16:14, 18 January 2017
| Cerulean Dagger | |
| File:Cerulean Dagger.png | |
| Type | Blade |
| WC | 5 Cold |
| Hands | One? |
| Rust | Yes |
| Enchantable | Yes? |
| Spd/Dam/Dur/Acc | Yes? |
| Base Shop Value | ?? |
Additional Info
??