Difference between revisions of "Hunter's Claws"
From Wyvern Source
m |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Damage Type | |Damage Type | ||
| − | |[[Stab]] | + | |[[Stab]], [[Smash]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[WC]] | |[[WC]] | ||
| − | |35 Stab | + | |35 [[Stab]], 30 [[Smash]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Hands | |Hands | ||
Revision as of 10:43, 24 January 2017
| Hunter's Claws | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Unarmed |
| Damage Type | Stab, Smash |
| WC | 35 Stab, 30 Smash |
| Hands | Two |
| Rust | Yes |
| Enchantable | Yes |
| Spd/Dam/Dur/Acc | Yes |
| Base Shop Value | 10000 |
Additional Info
Heavy claws that pierce and smash. For Rakshasa Only.
You must be at least level 20 to wield this weapon.