Difference between revisions of "Elven Arrow"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
| − | |[[Ammunition]] / [[ | + | |[[Ammunition]] / [[Arrows]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[WC]] | |[[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 14:11, 15 May 2017
| Elven Arrow | |
| File:Elven Arrow.png | |
| Type | Ammunition / Arrows |
| WC | 30 |
| Rust | No? |
| Enchantable | No? |
| Spd/Dam/Dur/Acc | No? |
| Base Shop Value | ?? |