Difference between revisions of "Rok:Wood Elf Archer"
From Wyvern Source
(→Build) |
(→Gear) |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weapon | |Weapon | ||
| − | |[[Gold Bow]][[Bone Bow]] | + | |[[Gold Bow]]/[[Bone Bow]] |
|Speed 10, Damage 10 | |Speed 10, Damage 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:41, 31 May 2017
Build
| Level | 10 |
| Ranged | 10 |
| Find Weakness | 10 |
| Merchant | 5 |
| Healing | 5 |
| Level | 25 |
| Ranged | 25 |
| Find Weakness | 24 |
| Merchant | 10 |
| Healing | 10 |
| Meditation | 6 |
Gear
| Slot | Item | Description |
| Helm | X-Ray Helm | Agility +10 |
| Chest | Red DSM | Agility +10 |
| Cloak | Cloak of the Bat | Agility +10 |
| Gloves | Woodland Gauntlets | Enchanted to +10 |
| Feet | Elven Boots | Agility +10 Armor +10 |
| Bracers | Bracers | Enchant to +10 |
| Girdle | Girdle of Stamina | +20 HP |
| Weapon | Gold Bow/Bone Bow | Speed 10, Damage 10 |
| Shield | Green Dragon Shield | Enchanted +10 |
| Necklace | Olympic Gold Medal | +2 strength, +55 HP |
| Ring 1 | Ring of Iron Will | Grants Fear and Confusion Immunity |
| Ring 2 | Ring of Enhanced Protection | added resistances |