Difference between revisions of "Pixie dust"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
| − | |- | + | {|- |
|[[Charging]] | |[[Charging]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 18 August 2017
Pixie dust is a spell reagent. It can be bought in magic shops and, in bulk quantities, the Mage's Guild in Fae Wyston.
Spells
| Charging |
| Continual Light |
| Enchant Armor |
| Enlarge Armor |
| Shrink Armor |