Difference between revisions of "Skull"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Immunities | |Immunities | ||
| − | |Dragon breath, Fear | + | |Dragon breath, Fear, Curse |
|- | |- | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 19 August 2017
| Skull | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Demon |
| Threat Rating | 8 |
| Spellcaster | Yes |
| Resistances | ? |
| Immunities | Dragon breath, Fear, Curse |
| Loot | Spellbook, Wand, Gem |