Difference between revisions of "Witch"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Threat Rating | |Threat Rating | ||
| − | |22 | + | |22 (badass 27) |
|- | |- | ||
|Spellcaster | |Spellcaster | ||
Revision as of 05:49, 24 August 2017
| Witch | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Humanoid |
| Threat Rating | 22 (badass 27) |
| Spellcaster | |
| Resistances | Fire, Shock, Confusion, Cold, Petrify, Paralysis, Magic, Acid, Slow |
| Immunities | Poison, Fear, Death |
| Loot | |
Additional Info
A human female who has been granted tremendous powers, by some dark deity, to amplify her already considerate skill in the magic arts.