Difference between revisions of "Xipe Totec"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Threat Rating | |Threat Rating | ||
| − | |21 | + | |21 (badass 26) |
|- | |- | ||
|Spellcaster | |Spellcaster | ||
Revision as of 05:50, 24 August 2017
| Xipe Totec | |
| Picture | |
| Type | |
| Threat Rating | 21 (badass 26) |
| Spellcaster | No |
| Resistances | Magic, Cut |
| Immunities | Fear, Death, Petrify, Paralysis, Poison, Acid, Poison |
| Special | |
| Loot | Demon Ichor |