Difference between revisions of "Ogre Mage"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info) |
m (Adding monster info) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
| − | |Wand, Club | + | |Sandals, Wand, Club, Potion, Coins |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:45, 17 September 2017
| Ogre Mage | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Giant |
| Threat Level | |
| Spellcaster | |
| Spells | |
| Resistances | |
| Immunities | |
| Loot | Sandals, Wand, Club, Potion, Coins |