Difference between revisions of "Ring of Acid Resistance"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- style=" width: 100px;" | |- style=" width: 100px;" | ||
|'''Effect''' | |'''Effect''' | ||
| − | | +25% | + | | +25% [[:Category:Acid Resistance|Acid Resistance]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:21, 20 June 2021
| Ring of Acid Resistance | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Ring |
| Base Shop Value | 40,000 gp |
| Effect | +25% Acid Resistance |