Difference between revisions of "Talk:Armor"
From Wyvern Source
(→template) |
(→template) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Name |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Picture | + | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Picture |
|- | |- | ||
|Item Slot | |Item Slot | ||
|Helm, Cloak, etc... | |Helm, Cloak, etc... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |AC | + | |[[AC]] |
|Number | |Number | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Cloth, Leather, etc... | |Cloth, Leather, etc... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bungle | + | |[[Bungle]] |
|yes/no | |yes/no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Enchantable | + | |[[Enchantable]] |
|yes/no | |yes/no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Agi/ | + | |Agi/Dura/Armor+ |
|yes/no | |yes/no | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:00, 27 December 2016
template
| Name | |
| Picture | |
| Item Slot | Helm, Cloak, etc... |
| AC | Number |
| Type | Cloth, Leather, etc... |
| Bungle | yes/no |
| Enchantable | yes/no |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes/no |
| Base Shop Value | Price |