Difference between revisions of "False Angel"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Demon | |Demon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:11, 15 September 2017
| False Angel | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Demon |
| Threat Level | 9 |
| Spellcaster | No |
| Spells | |
| Resistances | Death, Petrify |
| Immunities | |
| Loot | Spellbook, Demon Ichor |