Difference between revisions of "Fire Giant (Monster)"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Giant | |Giant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:13, 15 September 2017
| Fire Giant (Monster) | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Giant |
| Threat Level | 10 |
| Spellcaster | |
| Spells | |
| Resistances | None |
| Immunities | Fire |
| Loot | |