Difference between revisions of "Giant Spider"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Animal | |Animal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:19, 15 September 2017
| Giant Spider | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Animal |
| Threat Level | 5 |
| Spellcaster | No |
| Spells | None |
| Resistances | None |
| Immunities | |
| Loot | None |