Difference between revisions of "Jabberwock"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Dragon | |Dragon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:17, 15 September 2017
| Jabberwock | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Dragon |
| Threat Level | 29 |
| Spellcaster | Yes |
| Spells | |
| Resistances | Confusion, Cold, Fire, Shock, Petrify, Magic, Smash, Cut, Stab |
| Immunities | Death, Poison, Fear, Charm, Slow |
| Loot | |