Difference between revisions of "Chilling Bracelet"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|NO | |NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Bonus | + | |[[Bonus Strength]] |
| − | |+1 | + | | +1 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enchantable]] | |[[Enchantable]] | ||
Revision as of 22:02, 4 June 2021
| Chilling Bracelet | |
| Picture | |
| Item Slot | Wrist |
| Resist Cold | 10% |
| Type | Armor |
| Bungle | NO |
| Bonus Strength | +1 |
| Enchantable | No |
Additional Info
bonus-protection 1
bonus-resist-cold: 10
bonus-sk-strength: 1
Quest reward from the Frozen Abyss quest