Difference between revisions of "Category:Petrification Resistance"
From Wyvern Source
(→Armor) |
(→Armor) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Ring]] | | [[Ring]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | 35% | + | | -35% |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ring6 earth.png]] | | [[File:Ring6 earth.png]] | ||
Revision as of 17:20, 1 July 2021
Armor
| Name | Item Slot | AC | Petrification Resistance | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Gorgon shield | Shield | 20 | 100% |
| |
Ji of the Xorn | Chest | 10 | 75% |
| |
Ring of Enhanced Protection | Ring | -35% | |
| |
Ring of Petrification Resistance | Ring | 25% | |
| |
Robe of Rubble | Chest | 5 | 25% |
Pages in category "Petrification Resistance"
The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.