Difference between revisions of "Category:Confusion Resistance"
From Wyvern Source
(→Armor) |
(→Armor) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Ring6 mind.png]] |
| [[Ring of Clear Mind]] | | [[Ring of Clear Mind]] | ||
| [[Ring]] | | [[Ring]] | ||
Revision as of 00:09, 3 August 2021
Armor
| Name | Item Slot | AC | Confusion Resistance | Bungle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Amulet of Clarity | Amulet | 100% | ||
| |
Ancient Brown Dragon Scale Mail | Chest | 100 | 100% | yes |
| |
Brown Dragon Scale Mail | Chest | 40 | 100% | yes |
| |
Ring of Clear Mind | Ring | 80% | ||
| |
Ring of Iron Will | Ring | 100% | ||
| |
Robe of Reasoning | Chest | 5 | 100% | No |
Pages in category "Confusion Resistance"
The following 7 pages are in this category, out of 7 total.